Европейская лига ветеранов

Сезон 2017

Итоговая таблица сезона 2017

Название командыИВНПМРО
1Владимировка (Украина)963010-1+921
2Динамо-Брест (Брест, Беларусь)95408-2+619
3"Легион XXI" (Украина)123546-7-114
4Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь)92614-1+312
5Верас (Береза, Беларусь)92613-2+112
6ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)122644-6-212
7ФК "Балтика" (Россия)92432-3-110
8FC "Aris Team" (Poland)122465-13-810
9TUMA (Litva)121745-11-610
10Каджия (Минск, Беларусь)91532-4-28
11Ришелье-Аваль (Одесса, Украина)32107-0+77
12Нива (Петр.-Борщаговка, Украина)32105-0+57
13ФК "ЗСУ"32104-1+37
14BUD DEVELOPMENT31114-404
15"Предприниматель" (Хмельник)31114-5-14
16TSV Eiche Köpenick (Berlin, Germany)30211-4-32
17ФК "Бобры" (Минск, Беларусь)30122-5-31
18ЦСК ЗСУ (Киев, Украина)30030-7-70

Подробнее

Kyiv Football Cup, Группа С

Название командыИВНПМРО
1Ришелье-Аваль (Одесса, Украина)32107-0+77
2"Легион XXI" (Украина)32104-0+47
3FC "Aris Team" (Poland)31023-7-43
4ЦСК ЗСУ (Киев, Украина)30030-7-70

1й круг

Название1234
1 Ришелье-Аваль (Одесса, Украина) 0-04-03-0
2 "Легион XXI" (Украина)0-0 3-01-0
3 FC "Aris Team" (Poland)0-40-3 3-0
4 ЦСК ЗСУ (Киев, Украина)0-30-10-3

Игры

Тур 3
01.07.17 Ришелье-Аваль (Одесса, Украина) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)0 : 0
01.07.17 FC "Aris Team" (Poland) - ЦСК ЗСУ (Киев, Украина)3 : 0
Тур 2
01.07.17 Ришелье-Аваль (Одесса, Украина) - ЦСК ЗСУ (Киев, Украина)3 : 0
01.07.17 FC "Aris Team" (Poland) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)0 : 3
Тур 1
01.07.17 FC "Aris Team" (Poland) - Ришелье-Аваль (Одесса, Украина)0 : 4
01.07.17 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ЦСК ЗСУ (Киев, Украина)1 : 0

Kyiv Football Cup, Группа В

Название командыИВНПМРО
1Нива (Петр.-Борщаговка, Украина)32105-0+57
2"Предприниматель" (Хмельник)31114-5-14
3ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)30212-3-12
4TSV Eiche Köpenick (Berlin, Germany)30211-4-32

1й круг

Название1234
1 Нива (Петр.-Борщаговка, Украина) 2-00-03-0
2 "Предприниматель" (Хмельник)0-2 3-21-1
3 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0-02-3 0-0
4 TSV Eiche Köpenick (Berlin, Germany)0-31-10-0

Игры

Тур 3
01.07.17 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - Нива (Петр.-Борщаговка, Украина)0 : 0
01.07.17 TSV Eiche Köpenick (Berlin, Germany) - "Предприниматель" (Хмельник)1 : 1
Тур 2
01.07.17 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - "Предприниматель" (Хмельник)2 : 3
Тур 1
01.07.17 TSV Eiche Köpenick (Berlin, Germany) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 0
01.07.17 Нива (Петр.-Борщаговка, Украина) - "Предприниматель" (Хмельник)2 : 0
01.07.17 TSV Eiche Köpenick (Berlin, Germany) - Нива (Петр.-Борщаговка, Украина)0 : 3

Kyiv Football Cup, Группа А

Название командыИВНПМРО
1ФК "ЗСУ"32104-1+37
2BUD DEVELOPMENT31114-404
3TUMA (Litva)30303-303
4ФК "Бобры" (Минск, Беларусь)30122-5-31

1й круг

Название1234
1 ФК "ЗСУ" 2-00-02-1
2 BUD DEVELOPMENT0-2 2-22-0
3 TUMA (Litva)0-02-2 1-1
4 ФК "Бобры" (Минск, Беларусь)1-20-21-1

Игры

Тур 3
01.07.17 TUMA (Litva) - ФК "ЗСУ"0 : 0
01.07.17 ФК "Бобры" (Минск, Беларусь) - BUD DEVELOPMENT0 : 2
Тур 2
01.07.17 ФК "Бобры" (Минск, Беларусь) - ФК "ЗСУ"1 : 2
01.07.17 TUMA (Litva) - BUD DEVELOPMENT2 : 2
Тур 1
01.07.17 TUMA (Litva) - ФК "Бобры" (Минск, Беларусь)1 : 1
01.07.17 BUD DEVELOPMENT - ФК "ЗСУ"0 : 2

I этап. Брест (Беларусь)

Название командыИВНПМРО
1Владимировка (Украина)963010-1+921
2Динамо-Брест (Брест, Беларусь)95408-2+619
3Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь)92614-1+312
4Верас (Береза, Беларусь)92613-2+112
5ФК "Балтика" (Россия)92432-3-110
6ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)92432-3-110
7Каджия (Минск, Беларусь)91532-4-28
8FC "Aris Team" (Poland)91442-6-47
9"Легион XXI" (Украина)91442-7-57
10TUMA (Litva)91442-8-67

1й круг

Название12345678910
1 Владимировка (Украина) 0-00-01-00-01-01-02-03-02-1
2 Динамо-Брест (Брест, Беларусь)0-0 0-00-01-01-01-12-11-02-0
3 Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь)0-00-0 0-11-00-00-00-00-03-0
4 Верас (Береза, Беларусь)0-10-01-0 0-00-00-00-02-10-0
5 ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0-00-10-10-0 0-01-01-00-00-1
6 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0-10-10-00-00-0 1-00-10-01-0
7 Каджия (Минск, Беларусь)0-11-10-00-00-10-1 0-01-00-0
8 FC "Aris Team" (Poland)0-21-20-00-00-11-00-0 0-10-0
9 "Легион XXI" (Украина)0-30-10-01-20-00-00-11-0 0-0
10 TUMA (Litva)1-20-20-30-01-00-10-00-00-0

Игры

Тур 9
15.07.17 Каджия (Минск, Беларусь) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)1 : 0
15.07.17 FC "Aris Team" (Poland) - Владимировка (Украина)0 : 2
15.07.17 Верас (Береза, Беларусь) - TUMA (Litva)0 : 0
15.07.17 Динамо-Брест (Брест, Беларусь) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1 : 0
15.07.17 Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 0
Тур 8
15.07.17 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - Каджия (Минск, Беларусь)1 : 0
15.07.17 Владимировка (Украина) - Верас (Береза, Беларусь)1 : 0
15.07.17 TUMA (Litva) - Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь)0 : 3
15.07.17 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - Динамо-Брест (Брест, Беларусь)0 : 1
15.07.17 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - FC "Aris Team" (Poland)1 : 0
Тур 7
15.07.17 Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь) - Владимировка (Украина)0 : 0
15.07.17 Верас (Береза, Беларусь) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)2 : 1
15.07.17 FC "Aris Team" (Poland) - Каджия (Минск, Беларусь)0 : 0
15.07.17 Динамо-Брест (Брест, Беларусь) - TUMA (Litva)2 : 0
Тур 6
15.07.17 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - FC "Aris Team" (Poland)1 : 0
15.07.17 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0 : 0
15.07.17 Каджия (Минск, Беларусь) - Верас (Береза, Беларусь)0 : 0
15.07.17 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь)0 : 0
15.07.17 Владимировка (Украина) - Динамо-Брест (Брест, Беларусь)0 : 0
15.07.17 TUMA (Litva) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 1
Тур 5
15.07.17 TUMA (Litva) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1 : 0
15.07.17 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - Владимировка (Украина)0 : 1
15.07.17 Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь) - Каджия (Минск, Беларусь)0 : 0
15.07.17 Динамо-Брест (Брест, Беларусь) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)1 : 0
13.07.17 Верас (Береза, Беларусь) - FC "Aris Team" (Poland)0 : 0
Тур 4
15.07.17 Владимировка (Украина) - TUMA (Litva)2 : 1
15.07.17 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 0
15.07.17 Каджия (Минск, Беларусь) - Динамо-Брест (Брест, Беларусь)1 : 1
15.07.17 FC "Aris Team" (Poland) - Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь)0 : 0
15.07.17 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - Верас (Береза, Беларусь)0 : 0
Тур 3
15.07.17 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - Каджия (Минск, Беларусь)1 : 0
15.07.17 Динамо-Брест (Брест, Беларусь) - FC "Aris Team" (Poland)2 : 1
15.07.17 Владимировка (Украина) - Каджия (Минск, Беларусь)1 : 0
15.07.17 TUMA (Litva) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)0 : 0
15.07.17 Владимировка (Украина) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0 : 0
Тур 2
15.07.17 FC "Aris Team" (Poland) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)1 : 0
15.07.17 Динамо-Брест (Брест, Беларусь) - Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь)0 : 0
15.07.17 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь)0 : 1
15.07.17 Каджия (Минск, Беларусь) - TUMA (Litva)0 : 0
15.07.17 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - Владимировка (Украина)0 : 3
Тур 1
15.07.17 Верас (Береза, Беларусь) - Динамо-Брест (Брест, Беларусь)0 : 0
15.07.17 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0 : 0
15.07.17 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - Верас (Береза, Беларусь)0 : 0
15.07.17 Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь) - Верас (Береза, Беларусь)0 : 1
15.07.17 TUMA (Litva) - FC "Aris Team" (Poland)0 : 0

Сезон 2016

Итоговая таблица сезона 2016

Название командыИВНПМРО
1ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)952212-5+717
2SK Babite (Latvia)651010-1+916
3ФК "Балтика" (Россия)944112-9+316
4"Легион XXI" (Украина)93338-7+112
5TUMA (Litva)62315-509
6FC "Aris Team" (Poland)91086-17-113
7FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)60153-12-91

Подробнее

II этап. Рига (Латвия)

Название командыИВНПМРО
1SK Babite (Latvia)651010-1+916
2ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)63215-1+411
3ФК "Балтика" (Россия)62316-5+19
4TUMA (Litva)62315-509
5"Легион XXI" (Украина)62225-2+38
6FC "Aris Team" (Poland)61053-11-83
7FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)60153-12-91

1й круг

Название1234567
1 SK Babite (Latvia) 1-01-01-11-02-04-0
2 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0-1 0-03-00-01-01-0
3 ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0-10-0 1-11-02-12-2
4 TUMA (Litva)1-10-31-1 0-02-01-0
5 "Легион XXI" (Украина)0-10-00-10-0 3-02-0
6 FC "Aris Team" (Poland)0-20-11-20-20-3 2-1
7 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)0-40-12-20-10-21-2

Игры

Тур 7
12.11.16 TUMA (Litva) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 3
12.11.16 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)0 : 0
12.11.16 FC "Aris Team" (Poland) - TUMA (Litva)0 : 2
Тур 6
12.11.16 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - SK Babite (Latvia)0 : 4
12.11.16 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0 : 1
12.11.16 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)2 : 2
Тур 5
12.11.16 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - TUMA (Litva)1 : 1
12.11.16 SK Babite (Latvia) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)1 : 0
12.11.16 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - FC "Aris Team" (Poland)1 : 0
Тур 4
12.11.16 FC "Aris Team" (Poland) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1 : 2
12.11.16 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)2 : 0
12.11.16 TUMA (Litva) - SK Babite (Latvia)1 : 1
Тур 3
12.11.16 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 0
12.11.16 SK Babite (Latvia) - FC "Aris Team" (Poland)2 : 0
12.11.16 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - TUMA (Litva)0 : 1
Тур 2
12.11.16 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - SK Babite (Latvia)0 : 1
12.11.16 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - FC "Aris Team" (Poland)1 : 2
12.11.16 TUMA (Litva) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)0 : 0
Тур 1
12.11.16 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - FC "Aris Team" (Poland)3 : 0
12.11.16 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 1
12.11.16 SK Babite (Latvia) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1 : 0

I этап. Бабимост (Польша)

Название командыИВНПМРО
1ФК "Балтика" (Россия)32106-4+27
2ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)32017-4+36
3"Легион XXI" (Украина)31113-5-24
4FC "Aris Team" (Poland)30033-6-30

1й круг

Название1234
1 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) 3-21-12-1
2 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)2-3 3-02-1
3 "Легион XXI" (Украина)1-10-3 2-1
4 FC "Aris Team" (Poland)1-21-21-2

Игры

Тур 3
23.07.16 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)3 : 0
23.07.16 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - FC "Aris Team" (Poland)2 : 1
Тур 2
23.07.16 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)2 : 3
23.07.16 FC "Aris Team" (Poland) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)1 : 2
Тур 1
23.07.16 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)1 : 1
23.07.16 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - FC "Aris Team" (Poland)2 : 1

Сезон 2015

Итоговая таблица сезона 2015

Название командыИВНПМРО
1ФК "Балтика" (Россия)860217-7+1018
2ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)851211-3+816
3"Легион XXI" (Украина)842213-6+714
4FC "Aris Team" (Poland)830513-16-39
5FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)80174-26-221

Подробнее

II этап. Лиепая (Латвия)

Название командыИВНПМРО
1ФК "Балтика" (Россия)44008-1+712
2ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)43013-1+29
3"Легион XXI" (Украина)41124-3+14
4FC "Aris Team" (Poland)41033-9-63
5FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)40132-6-41

1й круг

Название12345
1 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) 1-01-04-12-0
2 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0-1 1-01-01-0
3 "Легион XXI" (Украина)0-10-1 3-01-1
4 FC "Aris Team" (Poland)1-40-10-3 2-1
5 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)0-20-11-11-2

Игры

Тур 5
16.09.15 FC "Aris Team" (Poland) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1 : 4
16.09.15 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)1 : 0
Тур 4
16.09.15 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - FC "Aris Team" (Poland)1 : 0
16.09.15 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0 : 2
Тур 3
16.09.15 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)1 : 1
16.09.15 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0 : 1
Тур 2
16.09.15 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - FC "Aris Team" (Poland)1 : 2
16.09.15 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0 : 1
Тур 1
16.09.15 FC "Aris Team" (Poland) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)0 : 3
16.09.15 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 1

I этап. Брест (Беларусь)

Название командыИВНПМРО
1"Легион XXI" (Украина)43109-3+610
2ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)42118-2+67
3FC "Aris Team" (Poland)420210-7+36
4ФК "Балтика" (Россия)42029-6+36
5FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)40042-20-180

1й круг

Название12345
1 "Легион XXI" (Украина) 1-11-02-15-1
2 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)1-1 4-00-13-0
3 FC "Aris Team" (Poland)0-10-4 3-27-0
4 ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1-21-02-3 5-1
5 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)1-50-30-71-5

Игры

Тур 5
04.07.15 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)1 : 1
04.07.15 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - FC "Aris Team" (Poland)2 : 3
Тур 4
04.07.15 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0 : 1
04.07.15 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - FC "Aris Team" (Poland)0 : 7
Тур 3
04.07.15 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)1 : 5
04.07.15 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - FC "Aris Team" (Poland)4 : 0
Тур 2
04.07.15 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)5 : 1
04.07.15 FC "Aris Team" (Poland) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)0 : 1
Тур 1
04.07.15 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 3
04.07.15 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)2 : 1

Сезон 2014

Итоговая таблица сезона 2014

Название командыИВНПМРО
1"Легион XXI" (Украина)953119-5+1418
2ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)952223-10+1317
3GKS "Bełchatów" (Poland)740312-12012
4ФК "Балтика" (Россия)73229-8+111
5"Pogon OldBoy" (Poland)30125-9-41
6FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)70073-27-240

Подробнее

I этап. Брест (Беларусь)

Название командыИВНПМРО
1"Легион XXI" (Украина)431013-2+1110
2ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)430114-6+89
3ФК "Балтика" (Россия)42115-4+17
4GKS "Bełchatów" (Poland)41036-9-33
5FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)40042-19-170

1й круг

Название12345
1 "Легион XXI" (Украина) 3-01-13-16-0
2 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0-3 2-05-27-1
3 ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1-10-2 1-03-1
4 GKS "Bełchatów" (Poland)1-32-50-1 3-0
5 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)0-61-71-30-3

Игры

Тур 5
05.07.14 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)0 : 3
05.07.14 GKS "Bełchatów" (Poland) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)3 : 0
Тур 4
05.07.14 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - GKS "Bełchatów" (Poland)3 : 1
05.07.14 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 2
Тур 3
05.07.14 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - GKS "Bełchatów" (Poland)5 : 2
05.07.14 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1 : 3
Тур 2
05.07.14 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)7 : 1
05.07.14 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1 : 1
Тур 1
05.07.14 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - GKS "Bełchatów" (Poland)1 : 0
05.07.14 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)6 : 0

II этап. Белхатув (Польша)

Название командыИВНПМРО
1GKS "Bełchatów" (Poland)33006-3+39
2ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)52219-4+58
3"Легион XXI" (Украина)52216-3+38
4ФК "Балтика" (Россия)31114-404
5"Pogon OldBoy" (Poland)30125-9-41
6FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)30031-8-70

1й круг

Название123456
1 GKS "Bełchatów" (Poland) 2-12-1 2-1
2 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)1-2 0-02-02-24-0
3 "Легион XXI" (Украина)1-20-0 0-03-12-0
4 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) 0-20-0 4-2
5 "Pogon OldBoy" (Poland) 2-21-32-4
6 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)1-20-40-2

Игры

Тур 5
06.12.14 GKS "Bełchatów" (Poland) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)2 : 1
06.12.14 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - "Pogon OldBoy" (Poland)2 : 2
06.12.14 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0 : 0
Тур 4
06.12.14 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 0
Тур 3
06.12.14 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 2
06.12.14 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - "Pogon OldBoy" (Poland)3 : 1
Тур 2
06.12.14 GKS "Bełchatów" (Poland) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)2 : 1
06.12.14 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 4
Тур 1
06.12.14 GKS "Bełchatów" (Poland) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)2 : 1
06.12.14 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - "Pogon OldBoy" (Poland)4 : 2
06.12.14 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)0 : 2

Сезон 2013

Итоговая таблица сезона 2013

Название командыИВНПМРО
1ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1292129-11+1829
2ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)1291223-9+1428
3"Легион XXI" (Украина)1252519-15+417
4КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)123098-25-179
5FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)12111010-29-194

Подробнее

III этап. Лиепая (Латвия)

Название командыИВНПМРО
1ФК "Балтика" (Россия)440015-2+1312
2ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)43015-4+19
3"Легион XXI" (Украина)42029-7+26
4КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)41032-12-103
5FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)40043-9-60

1й круг

Название12345
1 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) 3-04-15-03-1
2 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0-3 1-02-02-1
3 "Легион XXI" (Украина)1-40-1 5-13-1
4 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)0-50-21-5 1-0
5 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)1-31-21-30-1

Игры

Тур 5
28.09.13 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0 : 3
28.09.13 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)5 : 1
Тур 4
28.09.13 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)5 : 0
28.09.13 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)3 : 1
Тур 3
28.09.13 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 2
28.09.13 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)2 : 1
Тур 2
28.09.13 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1 : 4
28.09.13 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)1 : 0
Тур 1
28.09.13 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 1
28.09.13 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)3 : 1

II этап. Брест (Беларусь)

Название командыИВНПМРО
1ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)440011-0+1112
2ФК "Балтика" (Россия)43017-5+29
3КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)42023-306
4"Легион XXI" (Украина)41034-6-23
5FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)40042-13-110

1й круг

Название12345
1 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) 2-01-02-06-0
2 ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0-2 2-02-13-2
3 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)0-10-2 2-01-0
4 "Легион XXI" (Украина)0-21-20-2 3-0
5 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)0-62-30-10-3

Игры

Тур 5
12.07.13 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 2
12.07.13 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)0 : 1
Тур 4
12.07.13 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)2 : 0
12.07.13 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 2
Тур 3
12.07.13 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)1 : 0
12.07.13 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)2 : 3
Тур 2
12.07.13 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)2 : 1
12.07.13 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 6
Тур 1
12.07.13 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)2 : 0
12.07.13 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)3 : 0

I этап. Калининград (Россия)

Название командыИВНПМРО
1"Легион XXI" (Украина)42206-2+48
2ФК "Балтика" (Россия)42207-4+38
3ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)42117-5+27
4FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)41125-7-24
5КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)40043-10-70

1й круг

Название12345
1 "Легион XXI" (Украина) 0-02-11-13-0
2 ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0-0 2-23-12-1
3 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)1-22-2 2-02-1
4 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)1-11-30-2 3-1
5 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)0-31-21-21-3

Игры

Тур 5
13.04.13 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)3 : 1
13.04.13 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)2 : 2
Тур 4
13.04.13 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)3 : 0
13.04.13 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)2 : 0
Тур 3
13.04.13 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0 : 0
13.04.13 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)1 : 2
Тур 2
13.04.13 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1 : 2
13.04.13 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)1 : 1
Тур 1
13.04.13 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)2 : 1
13.04.13 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)3 : 1

Сезон 2012

Итоговая таблица сезона 2012

Название командыИВНПМРО
1ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1062218-10+820
2"Легион XXI" (Украина)1033412-14-212
3КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)732213-6+711
4Сборная Киева (Украина)43107-4+310
5ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)41127-8-14
6Красная Звезда (Россия)31025-9-43
7TP "Ostrovia 1909" (Poland)30123-8-51
8Искра (Россия)30032-8-60

Подробнее

III этап. Киев (Украина)

Название командыИВНПМРО
1Сборная Киева (Украина)43107-4+310
2КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)42119-4+57
3ФК "Балтика" (Россия)42024-5-16
4ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)41127-8-14
5"Легион XXI" (Украина)40135-11-61

1й круг

Название12345
1 Сборная Киева (Украина) 2-11-02-12-2
2 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)1-2 2-02-24-0
3 ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0-10-2 2-12-1
4 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)1-22-21-2 3-2
5 "Легион XXI" (Украина)2-20-41-22-3

Игры

Тур 5
24.11.12 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - Сборная Киева (Украина)2 : 2
24.11.12 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)0 : 2
Тур 4
24.11.12 Сборная Киева (Украина) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1 : 0
24.11.12 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)3 : 2
Тур 3
24.11.12 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland) - Сборная Киева (Украина)1 : 2
24.11.12 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)2 : 1
Тур 2
24.11.12 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)4 : 0
24.11.12 Сборная Киева (Украина) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)2 : 1
Тур 1
24.11.12 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)2 : 2
24.11.12 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1 : 2

II этап. Лешно (Польша)

Название командыИВНПМРО
1ФК "Балтика" (Россия)32105-3+27
2КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)31114-2+24
3"Легион XXI" (Украина)31113-2+14
4TP "Ostrovia 1909" (Poland)30123-8-51

1й круг

Название1234
1 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) 1-02-12-2
2 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)0-1 0-04-1
3 "Легион XXI" (Украина)1-20-0 2-0
4 TP "Ostrovia 1909" (Poland)2-21-40-2

Игры

Тур 3
21.07.12 TP "Ostrovia 1909" (Poland) - КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)1 : 4
21.07.12 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1 : 2
Тур 2
21.07.12 TP "Ostrovia 1909" (Poland) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)0 : 2
21.07.12 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0 : 1
Тур 1
21.07.12 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)0 : 0
21.07.12 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - TP "Ostrovia 1909" (Poland)2 : 2

I этап. Калининград (Россия)

Название командыИВНПМРО
1ФК "Балтика" (Россия)32109-2+77
2"Легион XXI" (Украина)32104-1+37
3Красная Звезда (Россия)31025-9-43
4Искра (Россия)30032-8-60

1й круг

Название1234
1 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) 0-06-13-1
2 "Легион XXI" (Украина)0-0 2-12-0
3 Красная Звезда (Россия)1-61-2 3-1
4 Искра (Россия)1-30-21-3

Игры

Тур 3
07.04.12 Искра (Россия) - Красная Звезда (Россия)1 : 3
07.04.12 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0 : 0
Тур 2
07.04.12 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - Искра (Россия)2 : 0
07.04.12 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - Красная Звезда (Россия)6 : 1
Тур 1
07.04.12 Красная Звезда (Россия) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)1 : 2
07.04.12 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - Искра (Россия)3 : 1


Турнирные таблицы
Kyiv Football Cup, Группа С
КомандаИВНПМО
1Ришелье-Аваль (Одесса, Украина)32107-07
2"Легион XXI" (Украина)32104-07
3FC "Aris Team" (Poland)31023-73
4ЦСК ЗСУ (Киев, Украина)30030-70
Kyiv Football Cup, Группа В
КомандаИВНПМО
1Нива (Петр.-Борщаговка, Украина)32105-07
2"Предприниматель" (Хмельник)31114-54
3ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)30212-32
4TSV Eiche Köpenick (Berlin, Germany)30211-42
Kyiv Football Cup, Группа А
КомандаИВНПМО
1ФК "ЗСУ"32104-17
2BUD DEVELOPMENT31114-44
3TUMA (Litva)30303-33
4ФК "Бобры" (Минск, Беларусь)30122-51
I этап. Брест (Беларусь)
КомандаИВНПМО
1Владимировка (Украина)963010-121
2Динамо-Брест (Брест, Беларусь)95408-219
3Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь)92614-112
4Верас (Береза, Беларусь)92613-212
5ФК "Балтика" (Россия)92432-310
6ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)92432-310
7Каджия (Минск, Беларусь)91532-48
8FC "Aris Team" (Poland)91442-67
9"Легион XXI" (Украина)91442-77
10TUMA (Litva)91442-87