Европейская лига ветеранов

Сезон 2020

Турниры сезона 2020

Andalusia Football Fest", 50+

Название командыИВНПМРО
1Nyva-2 50+ (Ukraine)540111-2+912
2Veteran-UNITED (Grodno, Belarus)530215-10+59
3Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine)52213-308
4UFAM 50+ (Ukraine)52037-10-36
5Nyva-1 50+ (Ukraine)51225-9-45
6Metallurg (Molodechno, Belarus)50236-13-72

Подробнее

1й круг

Название123456
1 Nyva-2 50+ (Ukraine) 1-00-14-02-04-1
2 Veteran-UNITED (Grodno, Belarus)0-1 3-03-23-46-3
3 Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine)1-00-3 2-00-00-0
4 UFAM 50+ (Ukraine)0-42-30-2 3-02-1
5 Nyva-1 50+ (Ukraine)0-24-30-00-3 1-1
6 Metallurg (Molodechno, Belarus)1-43-60-01-21-1

Игры

Тур 1
24.01.20 Nyva-1 50+ (Ukraine) - UFAM 50+ (Ukraine)0 : 3
24.01.20 Nyva-2 50+ (Ukraine) - Metallurg (Molodechno, Belarus)4 : 1
24.01.20 Metallurg (Molodechno, Belarus) - Nyva-1 50+ (Ukraine)1 : 1
24.01.20 Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine) - Nyva-2 50+ (Ukraine)1 : 0
24.01.20 Veteran-UNITED (Grodno, Belarus) - Nyva-1 50+ (Ukraine)3 : 4
24.01.20 Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine) - Veteran-UNITED (Grodno, Belarus)0 : 3
24.01.20 Nyva-2 50+ (Ukraine) - UFAM 50+ (Ukraine)4 : 0
24.01.20 Veteran-UNITED (Grodno, Belarus) - UFAM 50+ (Ukraine)3 : 2
24.01.20 Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine) - Metallurg (Molodechno, Belarus)0 : 0
22.01.20 Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine) - Nyva-1 50+ (Ukraine)0 : 0
22.01.20 Metallurg (Molodechno, Belarus) - UFAM 50+ (Ukraine)1 : 2
22.01.20 Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine) - Nyva-2 50+ (Ukraine)
22.01.20 Veteran-UNITED (Grodno, Belarus) - Metallurg (Molodechno, Belarus)6 : 3
22.01.20 Nyva-2 50+ (Ukraine) - Nyva-1 50+ (Ukraine)2 : 0
22.01.20 Veteran-UNITED (Grodno, Belarus) - Nyva-2 50+ (Ukraine)0 : 1
22.01.20 Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine) - UFAM 50+ (Ukraine)2 : 0

Andalusia Football Fest", Group B

Название командыИВНПМРО
1STAVNI KYIV (Ukraine)651028-1+2716
2ZP_SICH (Zaporizhya, Ukraine)650118-4+1415
3Vytis (Kaunas, Lithuania)632110-3+711
4Vasco da Gama (Kyiv, Ukraine)62137-17-107
5Alfa-Pak (Odessa, Ukraine)61237-13-65
6Baltika (Kaliningrad, Russia)61055-15-103
7Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)61054-26-223

Подробнее

1й круг

Название1234567
1 STAVNI KYIV (Ukraine) 2-00-011-13-05-07-0
2 ZP_SICH (Zaporizhya, Ukraine)0-2 1-02-14-15-06-0
3 Vytis (Kaunas, Lithuania)0-00-1 2-01-12-15-0
4 Vasco da Gama (Kyiv, Ukraine)1-111-20-2 1-11-03-1
5 Alfa-Pak (Odessa, Ukraine)0-31-41-11-1 0-34-1
6 Baltika (Kaliningrad, Russia)0-50-51-20-13-0 1-2
7 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)0-70-60-51-31-42-1

Игры

Тур 1
24.01.20 STAVNI KYIV (Ukraine) - Alfa-Pak (Odessa, Ukraine)3 : 0
24.01.20 STAVNI KYIV (Ukraine) - Vasco da Gama (Kyiv, Ukraine)11 : 1
24.01.20 STAVNI KYIV (Ukraine) - ZP_SICH (Zaporizhya, Ukraine)2 : 0
24.01.20 Alfa-Pak (Odessa, Ukraine) - ZP_SICH (Zaporizhya, Ukraine)1 : 4
24.01.20 Vasco da Gama (Kyiv, Ukraine) - ZP_SICH (Zaporizhya, Ukraine)1 : 2
24.01.20 Vasco da Gama (Kyiv, Ukraine) - Alfa-Pak (Odessa, Ukraine)1 : 1
24.01.20 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland) - Baltika (Kaliningrad, Russia)2 : 1
24.01.20 Vytis (Kaunas, Lithuania) - Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)5 : 0
24.01.20 Vytis (Kaunas, Lithuania) - Baltika (Kaliningrad, Russia)2 : 1
22.01.20 STAVNI KYIV (Ukraine) - Vytis (Kaunas, Lithuania)0 : 0
22.01.20 ZP_SICH (Zaporizhya, Ukraine) - Vytis (Kaunas, Lithuania)1 : 0
22.01.20 Alfa-Pak (Odessa, Ukraine) - Baltika (Kaliningrad, Russia)0 : 3
22.01.20 Alfa-Pak (Odessa, Ukraine) - Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)4 : 1
22.01.20 STAVNI KYIV (Ukraine) - Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)7 : 0
22.01.20 ZP_SICH (Zaporizhya, Ukraine) - Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)6 : 0
22.01.20 Alfa-Pak (Odessa, Ukraine) - Vytis (Kaunas, Lithuania)1 : 1
22.01.20 Vasco da Gama (Kyiv, Ukraine) - Baltika (Kaliningrad, Russia)1 : 0
22.01.20 STAVNI KYIV (Ukraine) - Baltika (Kaliningrad, Russia)5 : 0
22.01.20 Vasco da Gama (Kyiv, Ukraine) - Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)3 : 1
22.01.20 Vasco da Gama (Kyiv, Ukraine) - Vytis (Kaunas, Lithuania)0 : 2
22.01.20 ZP_SICH (Zaporizhya, Ukraine) - Baltika (Kaliningrad, Russia)5 : 0

"Andalusia Football Fest", Group A

Название командыИВНПМРО
1Veteran-Luchesk (Lutsk, Ukraine)651016-2+1416
2UFAM 40+ (Ukraine)640211-6+512
3Nyva 40+ (Ukraine)631210-9+110
4TUMA (Vilnius, Lithuania)62227-708
5FC "ConUcrania" (Madrid, Spain)61144-9-54
6Veteran (Mogilev, Belarus)60422-6-44
7BREEZE KYIV (Kyiv, Ukraine)60332-13-113

Подробнее

1й круг

Название1234567
1 Veteran-Luchesk (Lutsk, Ukraine) 3-13-02-13-00-05-0
2 UFAM 40+ (Ukraine)1-3 3-20-11-03-03-0
3 Nyva 40+ (Ukraine)0-32-3 2-12-11-13-0
4 TUMA (Vilnius, Lithuania)1-21-01-2 2-11-11-1
5 FC "ConUcrania" (Madrid, Spain)0-30-11-21-2 1-01-1
6 Veteran (Mogilev, Belarus)0-00-31-11-10-1 0-0
7 BREEZE KYIV (Kyiv, Ukraine)0-50-30-31-11-10-0

Игры

Тур 1
24.01.20 Veteran (Mogilev, Belarus) - FC "ConUcrania" (Madrid, Spain)0 : 1
24.01.20 TUMA (Vilnius, Lithuania) - FC "ConUcrania" (Madrid, Spain)2 : 1
24.01.20 TUMA (Vilnius, Lithuania) - Veteran (Mogilev, Belarus)1 : 1
24.01.20 UFAM 40+ (Ukraine) - BREEZE KYIV (Kyiv, Ukraine)3 : 0
24.01.20 Nyva 40+ (Ukraine) - UFAM 40+ (Ukraine)2 : 3
24.01.20 Nyva 40+ (Ukraine) - BREEZE KYIV (Kyiv, Ukraine)3 : 0
24.01.20 Veteran-Luchesk (Lutsk, Ukraine) - Nyva 40+ (Ukraine)3 : 0
24.01.20 Veteran-Luchesk (Lutsk, Ukraine) - BREEZE KYIV (Kyiv, Ukraine)5 : 0
24.01.20 Veteran-Luchesk (Lutsk, Ukraine) - UFAM 40+ (Ukraine)3 : 1
22.01.20 UFAM 40+ (Ukraine) - Veteran (Mogilev, Belarus)3 : 0
22.01.20 BREEZE KYIV (Kyiv, Ukraine) - TUMA (Vilnius, Lithuania)1 : 1
22.01.20 BREEZE KYIV (Kyiv, Ukraine) - Veteran (Mogilev, Belarus)0 : 0
22.01.20 Nyva 40+ (Ukraine) - TUMA (Vilnius, Lithuania)2 : 1
22.01.20 Veteran-Luchesk (Lutsk, Ukraine) - TUMA (Vilnius, Lithuania)2 : 1
22.01.20 UFAM 40+ (Ukraine) - FC "ConUcrania" (Madrid, Spain)1 : 0
22.01.20 Veteran-Luchesk (Lutsk, Ukraine) - FC "ConUcrania" (Madrid, Spain)3 : 0
22.01.20 Nyva 40+ (Ukraine) - FC "ConUcrania" (Madrid, Spain)2 : 1
22.01.20 UFAM 40+ (Ukraine) - TUMA (Vilnius, Lithuania)0 : 1
22.01.20 Veteran-Luchesk (Lutsk, Ukraine) - Veteran (Mogilev, Belarus)0 : 0
22.01.20 BREEZE KYIV (Kyiv, Ukraine) - FC "ConUcrania" (Madrid, Spain)1 : 1
22.01.20 Nyva 40+ (Ukraine) - Veteran (Mogilev, Belarus)1 : 1

Сезон 2019

Турниры сезона 2019

"Lviv Football Cup"

Название командыИВНПМРО
1Владимировка (Украина)321014-1+137
2Динамо-Брест (Беларусь)312012-5+75
3ФК "Львов" (Украина)31119-10-14
4ФК "Львов-2" (Украина)30035-24-190

Подробнее

1й круг

Название1234
1 Владимировка (Украина) 0-03-011-1
2 Динамо-Брест (Беларусь)0-0 4-48-1
3 ФК "Львов" (Украина)0-34-4 5-3
4 ФК "Львов-2" (Украина)1-111-83-5

Игры

Тур 3
06.10.19 Динамо-Брест (Беларусь) - ФК "Львов" (Украина)4 : 4
06.10.19 Владимировка (Украина) - ФК "Львов-2" (Украина)11 : 1
Тур 2
06.10.19 ФК "Львов" (Украина) - ФК "Львов-2" (Украина)5 : 3
06.10.19 Владимировка (Украина) - Динамо-Брест (Беларусь)0 : 0
Тур 1
06.10.19 Динамо-Брест (Беларусь) - ФК "Львов-2" (Украина)8 : 1
06.10.19 Владимировка (Украина) - ФК "Львов" (Украина)3 : 0

"Brest Football Cup"

Название командыИВНПМРО
1Динамо-Брест (Беларусь)871024-7+1722
2Владимировка (Украина)862023-4+1920
3Митрополия (Кишинев)852112-3+917
4Ятрань-80 (Умань)842217-8+914
5Аматар (Минск)823315-14+19
6Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine)82248-15-78
7Сборная Эстонии82158-13-57
8Динамо (Минск)81168-27-194
9Rancho Topola (Poland)80087-31-240

Подробнее

1й круг

Название123456789
1 Динамо-Брест (Беларусь) 0-01-03-13-11-04-16-26-2
2 Владимировка (Украина)0-0 1-13-15-16-02-03-13-0
3 Митрополия (Кишинев)0-11-1 0-01-03-01-02-14-0
4 Ятрань-80 (Умань)1-31-30-0 2-24-02-05-02-0
5 Аматар (Минск)1-31-50-12-2 0-02-01-18-2
6 Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine)0-10-60-30-40-0 0-06-02-1
7 Сборная Эстонии1-40-20-10-20-20-0 3-14-1
8 Динамо (Минск)2-61-31-20-51-10-61-3 2-1
9 Rancho Topola (Poland)2-60-30-40-22-81-21-41-2

Игры

Тур 1
31.08.19 Динамо (Минск) - Динамо-Брест (Беларусь)2 : 6
31.08.19 Rancho Topola (Poland) - Сборная Эстонии1 : 4
31.08.19 Сборная Эстонии - Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine)0 : 0
31.08.19 Динамо-Брест (Беларусь) - Rancho Topola (Poland)6 : 2
31.08.19 Аматар (Минск) - Динамо (Минск)1 : 1
31.08.19 Ятрань-80 (Умань) - Митрополия (Кишинев)0 : 0
31.08.19 Митрополия (Кишинев) - Аматар (Минск)1 : 0
31.08.19 Владимировка (Украина) - Ятрань-80 (Умань)3 : 1
31.08.19 Аматар (Минск) - Владимировка (Украина)1 : 5
31.08.19 Сборная Эстонии - Динамо (Минск)3 : 1
31.08.19 Ятрань-80 (Умань) - Аматар (Минск)2 : 2
31.08.19 Владимировка (Украина) - Динамо-Брест (Беларусь)0 : 0
31.08.19 Митрополия (Кишинев) - Сборная Эстонии1 : 0
31.08.19 Динамо (Минск) - Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine)0 : 6
31.08.19 Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine) - Rancho Topola (Poland)2 : 1
31.08.19 Динамо-Брест (Беларусь) - Митрополия (Кишинев)1 : 0
30.08.19 Митрополия (Кишинев) - Владимировка (Украина)1 : 1
30.08.19 Динамо (Минск) - Ятрань-80 (Умань)0 : 5
30.08.19 Rancho Topola (Poland) - Аматар (Минск)2 : 8
30.08.19 Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine) - Динамо-Брест (Беларусь)0 : 1
30.08.19 Rancho Topola (Poland) - Владимировка (Украина)0 : 3
30.08.19 Динамо-Брест (Беларусь) - Ятрань-80 (Умань)3 : 1
30.08.19 Сборная Эстонии - Владимировка (Украина)0 : 2
30.08.19 Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine) - Митрополия (Кишинев)0 : 3
30.08.19 Ятрань-80 (Умань) - Rancho Topola (Poland)2 : 0
30.08.19 Митрополия (Кишинев) - Rancho Topola (Poland)4 : 0
30.08.19 Владимировка (Украина) - Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine)6 : 0
30.08.19 Ятрань-80 (Умань) - Сборная Эстонии2 : 0
30.08.19 Аматар (Минск) - Динамо-Брест (Беларусь)1 : 3
30.08.19 Сборная Эстонии - Аматар (Минск)0 : 2
30.08.19 Rancho Topola (Poland) - Динамо (Минск)1 : 2
30.08.19 Аматар (Минск) - Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine)0 : 0
30.08.19 Динамо-Брест (Беларусь) - Сборная Эстонии4 : 1
30.08.19 Владимировка (Украина) - Динамо (Минск)3 : 1
30.08.19 Динамо (Минск) - Митрополия (Кишинев)1 : 2
30.08.19 Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine) - Ятрань-80 (Умань)0 : 4

"Środa Wielk. Football Cup", Group B

Название командыИВНПМРО
1Dinamo-Brest (Brest, Belarus)440015-2+1312
2Polonia (Sroda, Poland)42027-9-26
3OK "Dream Team" (Odesa-Kyiv)42025-10-56
4Lech (Poznan)41127-704
5Baltika (Kaliningrad, Russia)40134-10-61

Подробнее

1й круг

Название12345
1 Dinamo-Brest (Brest, Belarus) 5-15-02-03-1
2 Polonia (Sroda, Poland)1-5 1-22-13-1
3 OK "Dream Team" (Odesa-Kyiv)0-52-1 1-42-0
4 Lech (Poznan)0-21-24-1 2-2
5 Baltika (Kaliningrad, Russia)1-31-30-22-2

Игры

Тур 5
01.05.19 Dinamo-Brest (Brest, Belarus) - OK "Dream Team" (Odesa-Kyiv)5 : 0
01.05.19 Lech (Poznan) - Polonia (Sroda, Poland)1 : 2
Тур 4
01.05.19 Lech (Poznan) - Dinamo-Brest (Brest, Belarus)0 : 2
01.05.19 OK "Dream Team" (Odesa-Kyiv) - Baltika (Kaliningrad, Russia)2 : 0
Тур 3
01.05.19 Polonia (Sroda, Poland) - Baltika (Kaliningrad, Russia)3 : 1
01.05.19 Lech (Poznan) - OK "Dream Team" (Odesa-Kyiv)4 : 1
Тур 2
01.05.19 Polonia (Sroda, Poland) - Dinamo-Brest (Brest, Belarus)1 : 5
01.05.19 Lech (Poznan) - Baltika (Kaliningrad, Russia)2 : 2
Тур 1
01.05.19 Dinamo-Brest (Brest, Belarus) - Baltika (Kaliningrad, Russia)3 : 1
01.05.19 Polonia (Sroda, Poland) - OK "Dream Team" (Odesa-Kyiv)1 : 2

"Środa Wielk. Football Cup", Group A

Название командыИВНПМРО
1Rancho Topola (Poland)431019-9+1010
2TUMA (Vilnius, Lithuania)421113-15-27
3Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine)41128-10-24
4Phythopharm (Kleka, Poland)41129-12-34
5Amatar (Minsk, Belarus)402210-13-32

Подробнее

1й круг

Название12345
1 Rancho Topola (Poland) 6-25-24-14-4
2 TUMA (Vilnius, Lithuania)2-6 3-25-43-3
3 Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine)2-52-3 1-13-1
4 Phythopharm (Kleka, Poland)1-44-51-1 3-2
5 Amatar (Minsk, Belarus)4-43-31-32-3

Игры

Тур 5
01.05.19 Amatar (Minsk, Belarus) - Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine)1 : 3
01.05.19 Rancho Topola (Poland) - Phythopharm (Kleka, Poland)
01.05.19 Rancho Topola (Poland) - Phythopharm (Kleka, Poland)4 : 1
Тур 4
01.05.19 Rancho Topola (Poland) - Amatar (Minsk, Belarus)4 : 4
01.05.19 Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine) - TUMA (Vilnius, Lithuania)2 : 3
Тур 3
01.05.19 Phythopharm (Kleka, Poland) - TUMA (Vilnius, Lithuania)4 : 5
01.05.19 Rancho Topola (Poland) - Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine)5 : 2
Тур 2
01.05.19 Rancho Topola (Poland) - TUMA (Vilnius, Lithuania)6 : 2
01.05.19 Phythopharm (Kleka, Poland) - Amatar (Minsk, Belarus)3 : 2
Тур 1
01.05.19 Phythopharm (Kleka, Poland) - Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine)1 : 1
01.05.19 Amatar (Minsk, Belarus) - TUMA (Vilnius, Lithuania)3 : 3

"Malaga Football Cup", Group B

Название командыИВНПМРО
1Rancho Topola (Poland)43018-4+49
2Karpaty (Alcala de Henares, Spain)42115-3+27
3Vasco da Gama (Kyiv, Ukraine)42024-406
4TUMA (Vilnius, Lithuania)41122-6-44
5Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine)40222-4-22

Подробнее

1й круг

Название12345
1 Rancho Topola (Poland) 2-10-14-12-1
2 Karpaty (Alcala de Henares, Spain)1-2 2-12-00-0
3 Vasco da Gama (Kyiv, Ukraine)1-01-2 0-12-1
4 TUMA (Vilnius, Lithuania)1-40-21-0 0-0
5 Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine)1-20-01-20-0

Игры

Тур 5
24.01.19 Karpaty (Alcala de Henares, Spain) - Vasco da Gama (Kyiv, Ukraine)2 : 1
24.01.19 Karpaty (Alcala de Henares, Spain) - TUMA (Vilnius, Lithuania)2 : 0
24.01.19 Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine) - Vasco da Gama (Kyiv, Ukraine)1 : 2
Тур 4
24.01.19 Vasco da Gama (Kyiv, Ukraine) - Rancho Topola (Poland)1 : 0
24.01.19 Karpaty (Alcala de Henares, Spain) - Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine)0 : 0
Тур 3
24.01.19 TUMA (Vilnius, Lithuania) - Rancho Topola (Poland)1 : 4
Тур 2
24.01.19 Karpaty (Alcala de Henares, Spain) - Rancho Topola (Poland)1 : 2
24.01.19 TUMA (Vilnius, Lithuania) - Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine)0 : 0
Тур 1
24.01.19 Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine) - Rancho Topola (Poland)1 : 2
24.01.19 TUMA (Vilnius, Lithuania) - Vasco da Gama (Kyiv, Ukraine)1 : 0

"Malaga Football Cup", Group A

Название командыИВНПМРО
1Benalmadena (Benalmadena, Spain)440011-5+612
2Nyva (Kyiv region, Ukraine)42118-2+67
3Alfa-Pak (Odessa, Ukraine)421110-6+47
4National team of Estonia40135-11-61
5Veteran (Mogilev, Belarus)40132-12-101

Подробнее

1й круг

Название12345
1 Benalmadena (Benalmadena, Spain) 1-03-23-24-1
2 Nyva (Kyiv region, Ukraine)0-1 1-11-06-0
3 Alfa-Pak (Odessa, Ukraine)2-31-1 6-21-0
4 National team of Estonia2-30-12-6 1-1
5 Veteran (Mogilev, Belarus)1-40-60-11-1

Игры

Тур 5
24.01.19 Alfa-Pak (Odessa, Ukraine) - Nyva (Kyiv region, Ukraine)1 : 1
24.01.19 Benalmadena (Benalmadena, Spain) - National team of Estonia3 : 2
Тур 4
24.01.19 Benalmadena (Benalmadena, Spain) - Alfa-Pak (Odessa, Ukraine)3 : 2
24.01.19 Nyva (Kyiv region, Ukraine) - Veteran (Mogilev, Belarus)6 : 0
Тур 3
24.01.19 Benalmadena (Benalmadena, Spain) - Nyva (Kyiv region, Ukraine)1 : 0
24.01.19 National team of Estonia - Veteran (Mogilev, Belarus)1 : 1
Тур 2
24.01.19 Benalmadena (Benalmadena, Spain) - Veteran (Mogilev, Belarus)4 : 1
24.01.19 National team of Estonia - Alfa-Pak (Odessa, Ukraine)2 : 6
Тур 1
24.01.19 National team of Estonia - Nyva (Kyiv region, Ukraine)0 : 1
24.01.19 Alfa-Pak (Odessa, Ukraine) - Veteran (Mogilev, Belarus)1 : 0

Сезон 2018

Турниры сезона 2018

"Malaga Football Cup", Group B

Название командыИВНПМРО
1Vasco da Gama (Kyiv, Ukraine)11002-1+13
2Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine)10011-2-10

Подробнее

1й круг

Название12
1 Vasco da Gama (Kyiv, Ukraine) 2-1
2 Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine)1-2

Игры

Тур 5
24.01.19 Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine) - Vasco da Gama (Kyiv, Ukraine)1 : 2

Kyiv Football Cup, Группа D

Название командыИВНПМРО
1ФК "Армия" (Киев, Украина)33006-0+69
2"Легион XXI" (Украина)32013-2+16
3"Предприниматель" (Хмельник)31022-4-23
4Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь)30030-5-50

Подробнее

1й круг

Название1234
1 ФК "Армия" (Киев, Украина) 1-02-03-0
2 "Легион XXI" (Украина)0-1 2-11-0
3 "Предприниматель" (Хмельник)0-21-2 1-0
4 Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь)0-30-10-1

Игры

Тур 3
06.07.18 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Армия" (Киев, Украина)0 : 1
06.07.18 Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь) - "Предприниматель" (Хмельник)0 : 1
Тур 2
06.07.18 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - "Предприниматель" (Хмельник)2 : 1
06.07.18 Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь) - ФК "Армия" (Киев, Украина)0 : 3
Тур 1
06.07.18 "Предприниматель" (Хмельник) - ФК "Армия" (Киев, Украина)0 : 2
06.07.18 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь)1 : 0

Kyiv Football Cup, Группа С

Название командыИВНПМРО
1ЦСКА (Киев)330013-3+109
2Фламинго (Горишни Плавни)31114-404
3Энергетик (Могилев)31023-9-63
4TUMA (Vilnius)30121-5-41

Подробнее

1й круг

Название1234
1 ЦСКА (Киев) 4-26-13-0
2 Фламинго (Горишни Плавни)2-4 2-00-0
3 Энергетик (Могилев)1-60-2 2-1
4 TUMA (Vilnius)0-30-01-2

Игры

Тур 3
06.07.18 ЦСКА (Киев) - Фламинго (Горишни Плавни)4 : 2
06.07.18 Энергетик (Могилев) - TUMA (Vilnius)2 : 1
Тур 2
06.07.18 Энергетик (Могилев) - Фламинго (Горишни Плавни)0 : 2
06.07.18 ЦСКА (Киев) - TUMA (Vilnius)3 : 0
Тур 1
06.07.18 TUMA (Vilnius) - Фламинго (Горишни Плавни)0 : 0
06.07.18 ЦСКА (Киев) - Энергетик (Могилев)6 : 1

Kyiv Football Cup, Группа В

Название командыИВНПМРО
1Сборная Армении32108-3+57
2Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)312010-4+65
3Гладиолус (Гостомель)31117-5+24
4FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)30036-19-130

Подробнее

1й круг

Название1234
1 Сборная Армении 0-02-06-3
2 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)0-0 2-28-2
3 Гладиолус (Гостомель)0-22-2 5-1
4 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)3-62-81-5

Игры

Тур 3
06.07.18 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)8 : 2
06.07.18 Сборная Армении - Гладиолус (Гостомель)2 : 0
Тур 2
06.07.18 Сборная Армении - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)6 : 3
06.07.18 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland) - Гладиолус (Гостомель)2 : 2
Тур 1
06.07.18 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - Гладиолус (Гостомель)1 : 5
06.07.18 Сборная Армении - Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)0 : 0

Kyiv Football Cup, Группа А

Название командыИВНПМРО
1Аркадия-Аваль (Одесса)330013-3+109
2ФК "Бобры" (Минск)32014-6-26
3Сборная Эстонии30124-8-41
4Магазин Круизов (Киев)30123-7-41

Подробнее

1й круг

Название1234
1 Аркадия-Аваль (Одесса) 4-05-24-1
2 ФК "Бобры" (Минск)0-4 2-12-1
3 Сборная Эстонии2-51-2 1-1
4 Магазин Круизов (Киев)1-41-21-1

Игры

Тур 3
06.07.18 ФК "Бобры" (Минск) - Сборная Эстонии2 : 1
06.07.18 Аркадия-Аваль (Одесса) - Магазин Круизов (Киев)4 : 1
Тур 2
06.07.18 Аркадия-Аваль (Одесса) - Сборная Эстонии5 : 2
06.07.18 ФК "Бобры" (Минск) - Магазин Круизов (Киев)2 : 1
Тур 1
06.07.18 Сборная Эстонии - Магазин Круизов (Киев)1 : 1
06.07.18 Аркадия-Аваль (Одесса) - ФК "Бобры" (Минск)4 : 0

Сезон 2017

Турниры сезона 2017

II этап. Вильнюс (Литва). Группа В

Название командыИВНПМРО
1FC "Estonia"32105-1+47
2FC "Vilnius"32104-2+27
3FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)30124-6-21
4Silute (Lithunia)30121-5-41

Подробнее

1й круг

Название1234
1 FC "Estonia" 0-02-13-0
2 FC "Vilnius"0-0 3-21-0
3 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)1-22-3 1-1
4 Silute (Lithunia)0-30-11-1

Игры

Тур 1
14.10.17 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - FC "Vilnius"2 : 3
14.10.17 FC "Estonia" - FC "Vilnius"0 : 0
14.10.17 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - Silute (Lithunia)1 : 1
14.10.17 FC "Vilnius" - Silute (Lithunia)1 : 0
14.10.17 FC "Estonia" - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)2 : 1
14.10.17 Silute (Lithunia) - FC "Estonia"0 : 3

II этап. Вильнюс (Литва). Группа А

Название командыИВНПМРО
1Владимировка (Украина)65109-0+916
2TUMA (Vilnius)63214-1+311
3"Легион XXI" (Украина)62314-2+29
4Динамо-Брест (Беларусь)62133-6-37
5Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)61414-3+17
6ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)61142-8-64
7ФК "Балтика" (Россия)60242-8-62

Подробнее

1й круг

Название1234567
1 Владимировка (Украина) 1-00-03-02-01-02-0
2 TUMA (Vilnius)0-1 1-01-00-02-00-0
3 "Легион XXI" (Украина)0-00-1 1-00-01-12-0
4 Динамо-Брест (Беларусь)0-30-10-1 0-01-02-1
5 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)0-20-00-00-0 3-01-1
6 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0-10-21-10-10-3 1-0
7 ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0-20-00-21-21-10-1

Игры

Тур 1
14.10.17 Владимировка (Украина) - Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)2 : 0
14.10.17 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)2 : 0
14.10.17 Динамо-Брест (Беларусь) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)2 : 1
14.10.17 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - TUMA (Vilnius)0 : 1
14.10.17 TUMA (Vilnius) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)2 : 0
14.10.17 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - Владимировка (Украина)0 : 2
14.10.17 Владимировка (Украина) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)0 : 0
14.10.17 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland) - TUMA (Vilnius)0 : 0
14.10.17 TUMA (Vilnius) - Динамо-Брест (Беларусь)1 : 0
14.10.17 TUMA (Vilnius) - Владимировка (Украина)0 : 1
14.10.17 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)0 : 3
14.10.17 Динамо-Брест (Беларусь) - Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)0 : 0
14.10.17 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 1
14.10.17 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)0 : 0
14.10.17 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - Динамо-Брест (Беларусь)0 : 1
14.10.17 Динамо-Брест (Беларусь) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)0 : 1
14.10.17 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - Владимировка (Украина)0 : 1
14.10.17 Динамо-Брест (Беларусь) - Владимировка (Украина)0 : 3
14.10.17 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)1 : 1
14.10.17 TUMA (Vilnius) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0 : 0
14.10.17 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1 : 1

Kyiv Football Cup, Группа С

Название командыИВНПМРО
1Ришелье-Аваль (Одесса, Украина)32107-0+77
2"Легион XXI" (Украина)32104-0+47
3Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)31023-7-43
4ЦСК ЗСУ (Киев, Украина)30030-7-70

Подробнее

1й круг

Название1234
1 Ришелье-Аваль (Одесса, Украина) 0-04-03-0
2 "Легион XXI" (Украина)0-0 3-01-0
3 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)0-40-3 3-0
4 ЦСК ЗСУ (Киев, Украина)0-30-10-3

Игры

Тур 3
01.07.17 Ришелье-Аваль (Одесса, Украина) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)0 : 0
01.07.17 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland) - ЦСК ЗСУ (Киев, Украина)3 : 0
Тур 2
01.07.17 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)0 : 3
01.07.17 Ришелье-Аваль (Одесса, Украина) - ЦСК ЗСУ (Киев, Украина)3 : 0
Тур 1
01.07.17 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ЦСК ЗСУ (Киев, Украина)1 : 0
01.07.17 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland) - Ришелье-Аваль (Одесса, Украина)0 : 4

Kyiv Football Cup, Группа В

Название командыИВНПМРО
1Нива (Петр.-Борщаговка, Украина)32105-0+57
2"Предприниматель" (Хмельник)31114-5-14
3ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)30212-3-12
4TSV Eiche Köpenick (Berlin, Germany)30211-4-32

Подробнее

1й круг

Название1234
1 Нива (Петр.-Борщаговка, Украина) 2-00-03-0
2 "Предприниматель" (Хмельник)0-2 3-21-1
3 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0-02-3 0-0
4 TSV Eiche Köpenick (Berlin, Germany)0-31-10-0

Игры

Тур 3
01.07.17 TSV Eiche Köpenick (Berlin, Germany) - "Предприниматель" (Хмельник)1 : 1
01.07.17 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - Нива (Петр.-Борщаговка, Украина)0 : 0
Тур 2
01.07.17 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - "Предприниматель" (Хмельник)2 : 3
Тур 1
01.07.17 TSV Eiche Köpenick (Berlin, Germany) - Нива (Петр.-Борщаговка, Украина)0 : 3
01.07.17 Нива (Петр.-Борщаговка, Украина) - "Предприниматель" (Хмельник)2 : 0
01.07.17 TSV Eiche Köpenick (Berlin, Germany) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 0

Kyiv Football Cup, Группа А

Название командыИВНПМРО
1ФК "ЗСУ"32104-1+37
2BUD DEVELOPMENT31114-404
3TUMA (Vilnius)30303-303
4ФК "Бобры" (Минск)30122-5-31

Подробнее

1й круг

Название1234
1 ФК "ЗСУ" 2-00-02-1
2 BUD DEVELOPMENT0-2 2-22-0
3 TUMA (Vilnius)0-02-2 1-1
4 ФК "Бобры" (Минск)1-20-21-1

Игры

Тур 3
01.07.17 TUMA (Vilnius) - ФК "ЗСУ"0 : 0
01.07.17 ФК "Бобры" (Минск) - BUD DEVELOPMENT0 : 2
Тур 2
01.07.17 ФК "Бобры" (Минск) - ФК "ЗСУ"1 : 2
01.07.17 TUMA (Vilnius) - BUD DEVELOPMENT2 : 2
Тур 1
01.07.17 BUD DEVELOPMENT - ФК "ЗСУ"0 : 2
01.07.17 TUMA (Vilnius) - ФК "Бобры" (Минск)1 : 1

I этап. Брест (Беларусь)

Название командыИВНПМРО
1Владимировка (Украина)963010-1+921
2Динамо-Брест (Беларусь)95408-2+619
3Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь)92614-1+312
4Верас (Береза, Беларусь)92613-2+112
5ФК "Балтика" (Россия)92432-3-110
6ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)92432-3-110
7Каджия (Минск, Беларусь)91532-4-28
8Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)91442-6-47
9"Легион XXI" (Украина)91442-7-57
10TUMA (Vilnius)91442-8-67

Подробнее

1й круг

Название12345678910
1 Владимировка (Украина) 0-00-01-00-01-01-02-03-02-1
2 Динамо-Брест (Беларусь)0-0 0-00-01-01-01-12-11-02-0
3 Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь)0-00-0 0-11-00-00-00-00-03-0
4 Верас (Береза, Беларусь)0-10-01-0 0-00-00-00-02-10-0
5 ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0-00-10-10-0 0-01-01-00-00-1
6 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0-10-10-00-00-0 1-00-10-01-0
7 Каджия (Минск, Беларусь)0-11-10-00-00-10-1 0-01-00-0
8 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)0-21-20-00-00-11-00-0 0-10-0
9 "Легион XXI" (Украина)0-30-10-01-20-00-00-11-0 0-0
10 TUMA (Vilnius)1-20-20-30-01-00-10-00-00-0

Игры

Тур 9
15.07.17 Каджия (Минск, Беларусь) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)1 : 0
15.07.17 Верас (Береза, Беларусь) - TUMA (Vilnius)0 : 0
15.07.17 Динамо-Брест (Беларусь) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1 : 0
15.07.17 Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 0
15.07.17 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland) - Владимировка (Украина)0 : 2
Тур 8
15.07.17 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - Каджия (Минск, Беларусь)1 : 0
15.07.17 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)1 : 0
15.07.17 Владимировка (Украина) - Верас (Береза, Беларусь)1 : 0
15.07.17 TUMA (Vilnius) - Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь)0 : 3
15.07.17 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - Динамо-Брест (Беларусь)0 : 1
Тур 7
15.07.17 Динамо-Брест (Беларусь) - TUMA (Vilnius)2 : 0
15.07.17 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland) - Каджия (Минск, Беларусь)0 : 0
15.07.17 Верас (Береза, Беларусь) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)2 : 1
15.07.17 Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь) - Владимировка (Украина)0 : 0
Тур 6
15.07.17 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)1 : 0
15.07.17 Каджия (Минск, Беларусь) - Верас (Береза, Беларусь)0 : 0
15.07.17 Владимировка (Украина) - Динамо-Брест (Беларусь)0 : 0
15.07.17 TUMA (Vilnius) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 1
15.07.17 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0 : 0
15.07.17 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь)0 : 0
Тур 5
15.07.17 TUMA (Vilnius) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1 : 0
15.07.17 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - Владимировка (Украина)0 : 1
15.07.17 Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь) - Каджия (Минск, Беларусь)0 : 0
15.07.17 Динамо-Брест (Беларусь) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)1 : 0
13.07.17 Верас (Береза, Беларусь) - Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)0 : 0
Тур 4
15.07.17 Владимировка (Украина) - TUMA (Vilnius)2 : 1
15.07.17 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 0
15.07.17 Каджия (Минск, Беларусь) - Динамо-Брест (Беларусь)1 : 1
15.07.17 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland) - Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь)0 : 0
15.07.17 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - Верас (Береза, Беларусь)0 : 0
Тур 3
15.07.17 Владимировка (Украина) - Каджия (Минск, Беларусь)1 : 0
15.07.17 Динамо-Брест (Беларусь) - Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)2 : 1
15.07.17 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - Каджия (Минск, Беларусь)1 : 0
15.07.17 TUMA (Vilnius) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)0 : 0
15.07.17 Владимировка (Украина) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0 : 0
Тур 2
15.07.17 Каджия (Минск, Беларусь) - TUMA (Vilnius)0 : 0
15.07.17 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь)0 : 1
15.07.17 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - Владимировка (Украина)0 : 3
15.07.17 Динамо-Брест (Беларусь) - Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь)0 : 0
15.07.17 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)1 : 0
Тур 1
15.07.17 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0 : 0
15.07.17 TUMA (Vilnius) - Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)0 : 0
15.07.17 Ветеран-Юнайтед (Гродно, Беларусь) - Верас (Береза, Беларусь)0 : 1
15.07.17 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - Верас (Береза, Беларусь)0 : 0
15.07.17 Верас (Береза, Беларусь) - Динамо-Брест (Беларусь)0 : 0

Сезон 2016

Итоговая таблица сезона 2016

Название командыИВНПМРО
1ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)952212-5+717
2SK Babite (Latvia)651010-1+916
3ФК "Балтика" (Россия)944112-9+316
4"Легион XXI" (Украина)93338-7+112
5TUMA (Vilnius)62315-509
6Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)91086-17-113
7FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)60153-12-91

Подробнее

II этап. Рига (Латвия)

Название командыИВНПМРО
1SK Babite (Latvia)651010-1+916
2ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)63215-1+411
3ФК "Балтика" (Россия)62316-5+19
4TUMA (Vilnius)62315-509
5"Легион XXI" (Украина)62225-2+38
6Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)61053-11-83
7FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)60153-12-91

1й круг

Название1234567
1 SK Babite (Latvia) 1-01-01-11-02-04-0
2 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0-1 0-03-00-01-01-0
3 ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0-10-0 1-11-02-12-2
4 TUMA (Vilnius)1-10-31-1 0-02-01-0
5 "Легион XXI" (Украина)0-10-00-10-0 3-02-0
6 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)0-20-11-20-20-3 2-1
7 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)0-40-12-20-10-21-2

Игры

Тур 7
12.11.16 TUMA (Vilnius) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 3
12.11.16 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)0 : 0
12.11.16 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland) - TUMA (Vilnius)0 : 2
Тур 6
12.11.16 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - SK Babite (Latvia)0 : 4
12.11.16 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0 : 1
12.11.16 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)2 : 2
Тур 5
12.11.16 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - TUMA (Vilnius)1 : 1
12.11.16 SK Babite (Latvia) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)1 : 0
12.11.16 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)1 : 0
Тур 4
12.11.16 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1 : 2
12.11.16 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)2 : 0
12.11.16 TUMA (Vilnius) - SK Babite (Latvia)1 : 1
Тур 3
12.11.16 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 0
12.11.16 SK Babite (Latvia) - Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)2 : 0
12.11.16 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - TUMA (Vilnius)0 : 1
Тур 2
12.11.16 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - SK Babite (Latvia)0 : 1
12.11.16 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)1 : 2
12.11.16 TUMA (Vilnius) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)0 : 0
Тур 1
12.11.16 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)3 : 0
12.11.16 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 1
12.11.16 SK Babite (Latvia) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1 : 0

I этап. Бабимост (Польша)

Название командыИВНПМРО
1ФК "Балтика" (Россия)32106-4+27
2ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)32017-4+36
3"Легион XXI" (Украина)31113-5-24
4Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)30033-6-30

1й круг

Название1234
1 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) 3-21-12-1
2 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)2-3 3-02-1
3 "Легион XXI" (Украина)1-10-3 2-1
4 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)1-21-21-2

Игры

Тур 3
23.07.16 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)3 : 0
23.07.16 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)2 : 1
Тур 2
23.07.16 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)2 : 3
23.07.16 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)1 : 2
Тур 1
23.07.16 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)1 : 1
23.07.16 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)2 : 1

Сезон 2015

Итоговая таблица сезона 2015

Название командыИВНПМРО
1ФК "Балтика" (Россия)860217-7+1018
2ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)851211-3+816
3"Легион XXI" (Украина)842213-6+714
4Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)830513-16-39
5FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)80174-26-221

Подробнее

II этап. Лиепая (Латвия)

Название командыИВНПМРО
1ФК "Балтика" (Россия)44008-1+712
2ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)43013-1+29
3"Легион XXI" (Украина)41124-3+14
4Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)41033-9-63
5FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)40132-6-41

1й круг

Название12345
1 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) 1-01-04-12-0
2 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0-1 1-01-01-0
3 "Легион XXI" (Украина)0-10-1 3-01-1
4 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)1-40-10-3 2-1
5 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)0-20-11-11-2

Игры

Тур 5
16.09.15 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1 : 4
16.09.15 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)1 : 0
Тур 4
16.09.15 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)1 : 0
16.09.15 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0 : 2
Тур 3
16.09.15 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)1 : 1
16.09.15 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0 : 1
Тур 2
16.09.15 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)1 : 2
16.09.15 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0 : 1
Тур 1
16.09.15 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)0 : 3
16.09.15 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 1

I этап. Брест (Беларусь)

Название командыИВНПМРО
1"Легион XXI" (Украина)43109-3+610
2ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)42118-2+67
3Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)420210-7+36
4ФК "Балтика" (Россия)42029-6+36
5FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)40042-20-180

1й круг

Название12345
1 "Легион XXI" (Украина) 1-11-02-15-1
2 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)1-1 4-00-13-0
3 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)0-10-4 3-27-0
4 ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1-21-02-3 5-1
5 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)1-50-30-71-5

Игры

Тур 5
04.07.15 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)1 : 1
04.07.15 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)2 : 3
Тур 4
04.07.15 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0 : 1
04.07.15 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)0 : 7
Тур 3
04.07.15 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)1 : 5
04.07.15 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)4 : 0
Тур 2
04.07.15 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)5 : 1
04.07.15 Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)0 : 1
Тур 1
04.07.15 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 3
04.07.15 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)2 : 1

Сезон 2014

Итоговая таблица сезона 2014

Название командыИВНПМРО
1"Легион XXI" (Украина)953119-5+1418
2ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)952223-10+1317
3GKS "Bełchatów" (Poland)740312-12012
4ФК "Балтика" (Россия)73229-8+111
5"Pogon OldBoy" (Poland)30125-9-41
6FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)70073-27-240

Подробнее

I этап. Брест (Беларусь)

Название командыИВНПМРО
1"Легион XXI" (Украина)431013-2+1110
2ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)430114-6+89
3ФК "Балтика" (Россия)42115-4+17
4GKS "Bełchatów" (Poland)41036-9-33
5FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)40042-19-170

1й круг

Название12345
1 "Легион XXI" (Украина) 3-01-13-16-0
2 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0-3 2-05-27-1
3 ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1-10-2 1-03-1
4 GKS "Bełchatów" (Poland)1-32-50-1 3-0
5 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)0-61-71-30-3

Игры

Тур 5
05.07.14 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)0 : 3
05.07.14 GKS "Bełchatów" (Poland) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)3 : 0
Тур 4
05.07.14 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - GKS "Bełchatów" (Poland)3 : 1
05.07.14 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 2
Тур 3
05.07.14 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - GKS "Bełchatów" (Poland)5 : 2
05.07.14 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1 : 3
Тур 2
05.07.14 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)7 : 1
05.07.14 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1 : 1
Тур 1
05.07.14 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - GKS "Bełchatów" (Poland)1 : 0
05.07.14 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)6 : 0

II этап. Белхатув (Польша)

Название командыИВНПМРО
1GKS "Bełchatów" (Poland)33006-3+39
2ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)52219-4+58
3"Легион XXI" (Украина)52216-3+38
4ФК "Балтика" (Россия)31114-404
5"Pogon OldBoy" (Poland)30125-9-41
6FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)30031-8-70

1й круг

Название123456
1 GKS "Bełchatów" (Poland) 2-12-1 2-1
2 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)1-2 0-02-02-24-0
3 "Легион XXI" (Украина)1-20-0 0-03-12-0
4 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) 0-20-0 4-2
5 "Pogon OldBoy" (Poland) 2-21-32-4
6 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)1-20-40-2

Игры

Тур 5
06.12.14 GKS "Bełchatów" (Poland) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)2 : 1
06.12.14 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - "Pogon OldBoy" (Poland)2 : 2
06.12.14 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0 : 0
Тур 4
06.12.14 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 0
Тур 3
06.12.14 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 2
06.12.14 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - "Pogon OldBoy" (Poland)3 : 1
Тур 2
06.12.14 GKS "Bełchatów" (Poland) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)2 : 1
06.12.14 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 4
Тур 1
06.12.14 GKS "Bełchatów" (Poland) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)2 : 1
06.12.14 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - "Pogon OldBoy" (Poland)4 : 2
06.12.14 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)0 : 2

Сезон 2013

Итоговая таблица сезона 2013

Название командыИВНПМРО
1ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1292129-11+1829
2ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)1291223-9+1428
3"Легион XXI" (Украина)1252519-15+417
4КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)123098-25-179
5FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)12111010-29-194

Подробнее

III этап. Лиепая (Латвия)

Название командыИВНПМРО
1ФК "Балтика" (Россия)440015-2+1312
2ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)43015-4+19
3"Легион XXI" (Украина)42029-7+26
4КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)41032-12-103
5FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)40043-9-60

1й круг

Название12345
1 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) 3-04-15-03-1
2 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0-3 1-02-02-1
3 "Легион XXI" (Украина)1-40-1 5-13-1
4 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)0-50-21-5 1-0
5 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)1-31-21-30-1

Игры

Тур 5
28.09.13 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0 : 3
28.09.13 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)5 : 1
Тур 4
28.09.13 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)5 : 0
28.09.13 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)3 : 1
Тур 3
28.09.13 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 2
28.09.13 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)2 : 1
Тур 2
28.09.13 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1 : 4
28.09.13 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)1 : 0
Тур 1
28.09.13 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 1
28.09.13 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)3 : 1

II этап. Брест (Беларусь)

Название командыИВНПМРО
1ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)440011-0+1112
2ФК "Балтика" (Россия)43017-5+29
3КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)42023-306
4"Легион XXI" (Украина)41034-6-23
5FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)40042-13-110

1й круг

Название12345
1 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) 2-01-02-06-0
2 ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0-2 2-02-13-2
3 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)0-10-2 2-01-0
4 "Легион XXI" (Украина)0-21-20-2 3-0
5 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)0-62-30-10-3

Игры

Тур 5
12.07.13 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 2
12.07.13 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)0 : 1
Тур 4
12.07.13 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)2 : 0
12.07.13 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 2
Тур 3
12.07.13 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)1 : 0
12.07.13 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)2 : 3
Тур 2
12.07.13 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)2 : 1
12.07.13 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)0 : 6
Тур 1
12.07.13 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)2 : 0
12.07.13 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)3 : 0

I этап. Калининград (Россия)

Название командыИВНПМРО
1"Легион XXI" (Украина)42206-2+48
2ФК "Балтика" (Россия)42207-4+38
3ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)42117-5+27
4FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)41125-7-24
5КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)40043-10-70

1й круг

Название12345
1 "Легион XXI" (Украина) 0-02-11-13-0
2 ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0-0 2-23-12-1
3 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)1-22-2 2-02-1
4 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)1-11-30-2 3-1
5 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)0-31-21-21-3

Игры

Тур 5
13.04.13 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)3 : 1
13.04.13 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)2 : 2
Тур 4
13.04.13 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)3 : 0
13.04.13 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)2 : 0
Тур 3
13.04.13 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0 : 0
13.04.13 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)1 : 2
Тур 2
13.04.13 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1 : 2
13.04.13 FK "Liepāja" (Latvia) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)1 : 1
Тур 1
13.04.13 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)2 : 1
13.04.13 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - FK "Liepāja" (Latvia)3 : 1

Сезон 2012

Итоговая таблица сезона 2012

Название командыИВНПМРО
1ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1062218-10+820
2"Легион XXI" (Украина)1033412-14-212
3КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)732213-6+711
4Сборная Киева (Украина)43107-4+310
5ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)41127-8-14
6Красная Звезда (Россия)31025-9-43
7TP "Ostrovia 1909" (Poland)30123-8-51
8Искра (Россия)30032-8-60

Подробнее

III этап. Киев (Украина)

Название командыИВНПМРО
1Сборная Киева (Украина)43107-4+310
2КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)42119-4+57
3ФК "Балтика" (Россия)42024-5-16
4ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)41127-8-14
5"Легион XXI" (Украина)40135-11-61

1й круг

Название12345
1 Сборная Киева (Украина) 2-11-02-12-2
2 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)1-2 2-02-24-0
3 ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0-10-2 2-12-1
4 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)1-22-21-2 3-2
5 "Легион XXI" (Украина)2-20-41-22-3

Игры

Тур 5
24.11.12 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - Сборная Киева (Украина)2 : 2
24.11.12 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)0 : 2
Тур 4
24.11.12 Сборная Киева (Украина) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1 : 0
24.11.12 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)3 : 2
Тур 3
24.11.12 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland) - Сборная Киева (Украина)1 : 2
24.11.12 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)2 : 1
Тур 2
24.11.12 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)4 : 0
24.11.12 Сборная Киева (Украина) - ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь)2 : 1
Тур 1
24.11.12 ФК "Адамс" (Беларусь) - КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)2 : 2
24.11.12 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1 : 2

II этап. Лешно (Польша)

Название командыИВНПМРО
1ФК "Балтика" (Россия)32105-3+27
2КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)31114-2+24
3"Легион XXI" (Украина)31113-2+14
4TP "Ostrovia 1909" (Poland)30123-8-51

1й круг

Название1234
1 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) 1-02-12-2
2 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)0-1 0-04-1
3 "Легион XXI" (Украина)1-20-0 2-0
4 TP "Ostrovia 1909" (Poland)2-21-40-2

Игры

Тур 3
21.07.12 TP "Ostrovia 1909" (Poland) - КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland)1 : 4
21.07.12 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)1 : 2
Тур 2
21.07.12 TP "Ostrovia 1909" (Poland) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)0 : 2
21.07.12 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0 : 1
Тур 1
21.07.12 КS "Polonia 1912" (Poland) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)0 : 0
21.07.12 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - TP "Ostrovia 1909" (Poland)2 : 2

I этап. Калининград (Россия)

Название командыИВНПМРО
1ФК "Балтика" (Россия)32109-2+77
2"Легион XXI" (Украина)32104-1+37
3Красная Звезда (Россия)31025-9-43
4Искра (Россия)30032-8-60

1й круг

Название1234
1 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) 0-06-13-1
2 "Легион XXI" (Украина)0-0 2-12-0
3 Красная Звезда (Россия)1-61-2 3-1
4 Искра (Россия)1-30-21-3

Игры

Тур 3
07.04.12 Искра (Россия) - Красная Звезда (Россия)1 : 3
07.04.12 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - ФК "Балтика" (Россия)0 : 0
Тур 2
07.04.12 "Легион XXI" (Украина) - Искра (Россия)2 : 0
07.04.12 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - Красная Звезда (Россия)6 : 1
Тур 1
07.04.12 Красная Звезда (Россия) - "Легион XXI" (Украина)1 : 2
07.04.12 ФК "Балтика" (Россия) - Искра (Россия)3 : 1


Турнирные таблицы
Andalusia Football Fest", 50+
КомандаИВНПМО
1Nyva-2 50+ (Ukraine)540111-212
2Veteran-UNITED (Grodno, Belarus)530215-109
3Legion XXI (Kyiv, Ukraine)52213-38
4UFAM 50+ (Ukraine)52037-106
5Nyva-1 50+ (Ukraine)51225-95
6Metallurg (Molodechno, Belarus)50236-132
Andalusia Football Fest", Group B
КомандаИВНПМО
1STAVNI KYIV (Ukraine)651028-116
2ZP_SICH (Zaporizhya, Ukraine)650118-415
3Vytis (Kaunas, Lithuania)632110-311
4Vasco da Gama (Kyiv, Ukraine)62137-177
5Alfa-Pak (Odessa, Ukraine)61237-135
6Baltika (Kaliningrad, Russia)61055-153
7Aris Team (Wroclaw, Poland)61054-263
"Andalusia Football Fest", Group A
КомандаИВНПМО
1Veteran-Luchesk (Lutsk, Ukraine)651016-216
2UFAM 40+ (Ukraine)640211-612
3Nyva 40+ (Ukraine)631210-910
4TUMA (Vilnius, Lithuania)62227-78
5FC "ConUcrania" (Madrid, Spain)61144-94
6Veteran (Mogilev, Belarus)60422-64
7BREEZE KYIV (Kyiv, Ukraine)60332-133